Group A

Born between 01-Nov-2000 and 01-Nov-2006
1. Beglaryan, Arevik
residence Germany datebirth 14.04.1998
2. Brandman, Zacharias
residence United Kingdom datebirth 17.03.2002
3. Bui, Minh
residence Vietnam datebirth 16.11.2000
4. Chavez Auzza, Santiago Adonai
residence Bolivia datebirth 27.12.2001
5. Clarke, Iain
residence United Kingdom datebirth 26.03.1997
6. De Beuckelaer,Tom
residence The Netherlands datebirth 08.01.1999
7. Endo, Utako
residence Japan datebirth 18.03.1998
8. Esen, Cem
residence Turkey datebirth 17.10.1997
9. Geutjes, Carmen
residence Germany datebirth 19.02.2003
10. Goderdzishvili, Salome
residence Georgia datebirth 02.10.1997
11. Graf, Elisabeth
residence Germany datebirth 12.04.1998
12. Hämäläinen, Maria
residence Finland datebirth 05.12.1996
13. Hejazi Nico, Parvis Noah
residence Germany datebirth 09.06.1999
14. Ibarra Ramos, Saul Ulises
residence Mexico datebirth 12.01.2001
15. Kaptein, Alexandra
residence The Netherlands datebirth 22.03.1999
16. Kohno, Kyoko
residence USA datebirth 13.06.1999
17. Kolar, Aneta
residence Germany datebirth 28.12.2000
18. Krstic, Pavle
residence Austria datebirth 03.06.1998
19. Kuts, Maria
residence Ukraine datebirth 22.01.2000
20. Kwan, Hsin-Yu
residence Taiwan datebirth 05.07.2001
21. Lee, Shuan Hern
residence Australia datebirth 19.07.2002
22. Malynovska, Olena
residence Ukraine datebirth 18.07.1997
23. Mihaela, Manea
residence Austria datebirth 13.12.1996
24. Munk-Nielsen, David
residence Denmark datebirth 05.12.1998
25. Narits, Arko
residence Estonia datebirth 02.04.1999
26. Ratiu, Emanuel
residence Germany datebirth 10.11.1998
27. Redolar Cortes, Noel
residence Spain datebirth 26.12.2000
28. Rizzello, Marco
residence Italy datebirth 04.10.1997
29. Rubino, Chiara Martina
residence Germany datebirth 11.11.2001
30. Sarigol, Barkin
residence United Arab Emirates datebirth 21.11.2002
31. Schaumann, Nathan
residence USA datebirth 28.06.2000
32. Sheludiakova, Svitlana
residence Ukraine datebirth 11.06.1998
33. Shen, Zhouhui
residence China datebirth 27.01.2001
34. Stasevich, Anastasia
residence Russia datebirth 04.01.2001
35. Stier, Alexa Dorottya
residence Romania datebirth 29.08.1997
36. Su, Victor
residence The Netherlands datebirth 04.06.2001
37. Todorov, Dilyan
residence Bulgaria datebirth 15.01.1997
38. van Staden, Frederick Ion
residence Romania datebirth 15.12.2003
39. van Tijn, Mischa
residence The Netherlands datebirth 09.11.2000
40. Wada, Kanon
residence Japan datebirth 09.11.1996
41. Waglechner, Elisabeth
residence Austria datebirth 01.08.1997
42. Wang, Angeni
residence Canada datebirth 15.02.1999
43. Wang, Arthur
residence Canada datebirth 25.11.2000
44. Wenzel, Leon
residence Germany datebirth 07.12.1997
45. Yin, Yu
residence China datebirth 01.09.1998
46. Yuwono, Caesar
residence Indonesia datebirth 03.01.1997
47. Zeev, Ido
residence Israel datebirth 15.12.1998
48. Zhang, Ningxin
residence China datebirth 03.01.1997
49. Zhu, Jia
residence Belgium datebirth 08.01.2000
 

Group B

Born between 01-Nov-1996В and 01-Nov-2000
1. Beglaryan, Arevik
country Germany datebirth 14.04.1998
2. Bui, Minh
country Vietnam datebirth 16.11.2000
3. Clarke, Iain
country United Kingdom datebirth 26.03.1997
4. De Beuckelaer,Tom
country The Netherlands datebirth 08.01.1999
5. Endo, Utako
country Japan datebirth 18.03.1998
6. Esen, Cem
country Turkey datebirth 17.10.1997
7. Goderdzishvili, Salome
country Georgia datebirth 02.10.1997
8. Graf, Elisabeth
country Germany datebirth 12.04.1998
9. Hämäläinen, Maria
country Finland datebirth 05.12.1996
10. Hejazi Nico, Parvis Noah
country Germany datebirth 09.06.1999
11. Kaptein, Alexandra
country The Netherlands datebirth 22.03.1999
12. Kohno, Kyoko
country USA datebirth 13.06.1999
13. Krstic, Pavle
country Austria datebirth 03.06.1998
14. Kuts, Maria
country Ukraine datebirth 22.01.2000
15. Malynovska, Olena
country Ukraine datebirth 18.07.1997
16. Mihaela, Manea
country Austria datebirth 13.12.1996
17. Munk-Nielsen, David
country Denmark datebirth 05.12.1998
18. Narits, Arko
country Estonia datebirth 02.04.1999
19. Ratiu, Emanuel
country Germany datebirth 10.11.1998
20. Rizzello, Marco
country Italy datebirth 04.10.1997
21. Schaumann, Nathan
country USA datebirth 28.06.2000
22. Sheludiakova, Svitlana
country Ukraine datebirth 11.06.1998
23. Stier, Alexa Dorottya
country Romania datebirth 29.08.1997
24. Todorov, Dilyan
country Bulgaria datebirth 15.01.1997
25. Wada, Kanon
country Japan datebirth 09.11.1996
26. Waglechner, Elisabeth
country Austria datebirth 01.08.1997
27. Wang, Angeni
country Canada datebirth 15.02.1999
28. Wenzel, Leon
country Germany datebirth 07.12.1997
29. Yin, Yu
country China datebirth 01.09.1998
30. Yuwono, Caesar
country Indonesia datebirth 03.01.1997
31. Zeev, Ido
country Israel datebirth 15.12.1998
32. Zhang, Ningxin
country China datebirth 03.01.1997
33. Zhu, Jia
country Belgium datebirth 08.01.2000
 
Designed by leytman.design © 2007 International Piano Competition For Young Musicians. All rights reserved.