Group A

Born between 01-Nov-2000 and 01-Nov-2006
1. Beglaryan, Arevik
residence Germany datebirth 1998-04-14 00:00:00
2. Brandman, Zacharias
residence United Kingdom datebirth 2002-03-17 00:00:00
3. Bui, Minh
residence Vietnam datebirth 2000-11-16 00:00:00
4. Chavez Auzza, Santiago Adonai
residence Bolivia datebirth 2001-12-27 00:00:00
5. Clarke, Iain
residence United Kingdom datebirth 1997-03-26 00:00:00
6. De Beuckelaer,Tom
residence The Netherlands datebirth 1999-01-08 00:00:00
7. Endo, Utako
residence Japan datebirth 1998-03-18 00:00:00
8. Esen, Cem
residence Turkey datebirth 1997-10-17 00:00:00
9. Geutjes, Carmen
residence Germany datebirth 2003-02-19 00:00:00
10. Goderdzishvili, Salome
residence Georgia datebirth 1997-10-02 00:00:00
11. Graf, Elisabeth
residence Germany datebirth 1998-04-12 00:00:00
12. Hämäläinen, Maria
residence Finland datebirth 1996-12-05 00:00:00
13. Hejazi Nico, Parvis Noah
residence Germany datebirth 1999-06-09 00:00:00
14. Ibarra Ramos, Saul Ulises
residence Mexico datebirth 2001-01-12 00:00:00
15. Kaptein, Alexandra
residence The Netherlands datebirth 1999-03-22 00:00:00
16. Kohno, Kyoko
residence USA datebirth 1999-06-13 00:00:00
17. Kolar, Aneta
residence Germany datebirth 2000-12-28 00:00:00
18. Krstic, Pavle
residence Austria datebirth 1998-06-03 00:00:00
19. Kuts, Maria
residence Ukraine datebirth 2000-01-22 00:00:00
20. Kwan, Hsin-Yu
residence Taiwan datebirth 2001-07-05 00:00:00
21. Lee, Shuan Hern
residence Australia datebirth 2002-07-19 00:00:00
22. Malynovska, Olena
residence Ukraine datebirth 1997-07-18 00:00:00
23. Mihaela, Manea
residence Austria datebirth 1996-12-13 00:00:00
24. Munk-Nielsen, David
residence Denmark datebirth 1998-12-05 00:00:00
25. Narits, Arko
residence Estonia datebirth 1999-04-02 00:00:00
26. Ratiu, Emanuel
residence Germany datebirth 1998-11-10 00:00:00
27. Redolar Cortes, Noel
residence Spain datebirth 2000-12-26 00:00:00
28. Rizzello, Marco
residence Italy datebirth 1997-10-04 00:00:00
29. Rubino, Chiara Martina
residence Germany datebirth 2001-11-11 00:00:00
30. Sarigol, Barkin
residence United Arab Emirates datebirth 2002-11-21 00:00:00
31. Schaumann, Nathan
residence USA datebirth 2000-06-28 00:00:00
32. Sheludiakova, Svitlana
residence Ukraine datebirth 1998-06-11 00:00:00
33. Shen, Zhouhui
residence China datebirth 2001-01-27 00:00:00
34. Stasevich, Anastasia
residence Russia datebirth 2001-01-04 00:00:00
35. Stier, Alexa Dorottya
residence Romania datebirth 1997-08-29 00:00:00
36. Su, Victor
residence The Netherlands datebirth 2001-06-04 00:00:00
37. Todorov, Dilyan
residence Bulgaria datebirth 1997-01-15 00:00:00
38. van Staden, Frederick Ion
residence Romania datebirth 2003-12-15 00:00:00
39. van Tijn, Mischa
residence The Netherlands datebirth 2000-11-09 00:00:00
40. Wada, Kanon
residence Japan datebirth 1996-11-09 00:00:00
41. Waglechner, Elisabeth
residence Austria datebirth 1997-08-01 00:00:00
42. Wang, Angeni
residence Canada datebirth 1999-02-15 00:00:00
43. Wang, Arthur
residence Canada datebirth 2000-11-25 00:00:00
44. Wenzel, Leon
residence Germany datebirth 1997-12-07 00:00:00
45. Yin, Yu
residence China datebirth 1998-09-01 00:00:00
46. Yuwono, Caesar
residence Indonesia datebirth 1997-01-03 00:00:00
47. Zeev, Ido
residence Israel datebirth 1998-12-15 00:00:00
48. Zhang, Ningxin
residence China datebirth 1997-01-03 00:00:00
49. Zhu, Jia
residence Belgium datebirth 2000-01-08 00:00:00
 

Group B

Born between 01-Nov-1996В and 01-Nov-2000
1. Beglaryan, Arevik
country Germany datebirth 14.04.1998
2. Bui, Minh
country Vietnam datebirth 16.11.2000
3. Clarke, Iain
country United Kingdom datebirth 26.03.1997
4. De Beuckelaer,Tom
country The Netherlands datebirth 08.01.1999
5. Endo, Utako
country Japan datebirth 18.03.1998
6. Esen, Cem
country Turkey datebirth 17.10.1997
7. Goderdzishvili, Salome
country Georgia datebirth 02.10.1997
8. Graf, Elisabeth
country Germany datebirth 12.04.1998
9. Hämäläinen, Maria
country Finland datebirth 05.12.1996
10. Hejazi Nico, Parvis Noah
country Germany datebirth 09.06.1999
11. Kaptein, Alexandra
country The Netherlands datebirth 22.03.1999
12. Kohno, Kyoko
country USA datebirth 13.06.1999
13. Krstic, Pavle
country Austria datebirth 03.06.1998
14. Kuts, Maria
country Ukraine datebirth 22.01.2000
15. Malynovska, Olena
country Ukraine datebirth 18.07.1997
16. Mihaela, Manea
country Austria datebirth 13.12.1996
17. Munk-Nielsen, David
country Denmark datebirth 05.12.1998
18. Narits, Arko
country Estonia datebirth 02.04.1999
19. Ratiu, Emanuel
country Germany datebirth 10.11.1998
20. Rizzello, Marco
country Italy datebirth 04.10.1997
21. Schaumann, Nathan
country USA datebirth 28.06.2000
22. Sheludiakova, Svitlana
country Ukraine datebirth 11.06.1998
23. Stier, Alexa Dorottya
country Romania datebirth 29.08.1997
24. Todorov, Dilyan
country Bulgaria datebirth 15.01.1997
25. Wada, Kanon
country Japan datebirth 09.11.1996
26. Waglechner, Elisabeth
country Austria datebirth 01.08.1997
27. Wang, Angeni
country Canada datebirth 15.02.1999
28. Wenzel, Leon
country Germany datebirth 07.12.1997
29. Yin, Yu
country China datebirth 01.09.1998
30. Yuwono, Caesar
country Indonesia datebirth 03.01.1997
31. Zeev, Ido
country Israel datebirth 15.12.1998
32. Zhang, Ningxin
country China datebirth 03.01.1997
33. Zhu, Jia
country Belgium datebirth 08.01.2000
 
Designed by leytman.design © 2007 International Piano Competition For Young Musicians. All rights reserved.